PR Board

Deadlift (1RM)  |   Back Squat (3RM)  |   Front Squat (1RM)  |   Bulgarian Split Squats (8RM)  |   Close-Grip Bench Press  |   Power Snatch (1RM)  |   Power Clean (1RM)  |   Pull-Ups  |   Weighted Pull-Ups  |   Weighted Dips  |   Tabata Sit-Ups  |   5K Run  |   Baseline  |   Helen  |   Jackie  |   Elizabeth  |   Fran  |   Grace  |   Cindy  |   Diane  |   Nancy  |   DT  |   ANNIE

1 Rep Max Deadlift

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Michael Jenkins2015-01-26545.00
Geoff Clott2017-06-09545.00
Drew Bannon2017-06-09520.00
Dodson Strawbridge2015-08-31510.00
Matt Ziesmer2014-09-08505.00
Hilario Gonzales2016-08-31505.00
Mike Blakenship2015-08-31500.00
Women
Lindsay Morris2017-06-09325.00
Tara Fischer2016-01-26315.00
Vanessa Whitten2017-03-31315.00
Nicole Wilkins2016-01-26315.00
Erika Bodden2016-03-28305.00
Deb Walston2015-01-26305.00
Stephanie Poore2016-08-31305.00
Sanjeeda Bhuiyan2015-06-22295.00
Sarah Conard2015-06-22295.00
Jessica Hennen2016-08-31295.00
Jennifer Shamloo2016-01-26295.00
Lilly Villafuerte2016-06-13290.00

3 Rep Max Back Squat

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Tyler Botts2017-06-05450.00
Geoff Clott2017-01-23435.00
Rob Stanton2015-01-26405.00
Dodson Strawbridge2015-01-26395.00
Abram Duke2017-06-05395.00
Dennis Scales2016-03-28390.00
Women
Deb Walston2017-06-05265.00
Kaylee Theriau2017-01-23265.00
Lauren Patrick2016-08-31255.00
Tara Fischer2015-11-09235.00
Erika Bodden2016-03-28230.00
Lilly Villafuerte2016-06-13225.00

1 Rep Max Front Squat

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Tyler Botts2017-06-07405.00
Geoff Clott2016-09-02365.00
Dennis Scales2016-11-16365.00
Brandon Brigman2016-11-16350.00
Abram Duke0000-00-00340.00
Ken Lundin2015-11-13335.00
Hilario Gonzalez2016-09-02335.00
Jon Owings2017-01-25335.00
Women
Deb Walston2015-01-30235.00
Erika Bodden2016-06-15225.00
Cindi Holland2014-11-14220.00
Lilly Villafuerte2017-01-25215.00
Nubia Diaz2017-01-25207.00

8 Rep Max Bulgarian Split Squat

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Brandon Brigman 2015-09-02110.00
Geoff Clott 2015-11-11100.00
JT Odom 2015-11-11100.00
Tyler Botts2017-06-09100.00
Fumao Sun 2015-09-0295.00
Dave Droualt2017-06-0990.00
Chris Fischer2017-01-2785.00
Dodson Strawbridge 2015-09-0285.00
Michael Jenkins 2015-01-2885.00
Luis Flores 2015-01-2885.00
Mathew Shamloo 2015-11-1185.00
Mike Mathes 2015-09-0285.00
Pablo Seymour2017-06-0985.00
Women
Jessica Hennen2016-09-0465.00
Tara Fischer2014-06-2560.00
Deb Walston2015-04-0155.00
Lilly Villafuerte2015-09-0255.00
Vanessa Whitten2016-06-1755.00
Nicole Wilkins2016-11-1845.00
Stacey Odom2016-09-0445.00
Stephanie Poore2016-01-2845.00
Jennifer Shamloo2015-04-0145.00
Michelle Jones2015-04-0145.00
Lindsay Morris2017-01-2745.00
Kathleen Hoehn2014-06-2544.00
Erika Bodden2016-01-2744.00

1 Rep Max Close Grip Bench Press

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Eric Uczyk2016-06-13365.00
Geoff Clott2015-11-09345.00
William Washington2016-08-31345.00
Anthony Deluca2016-08-31335.00
Eduardo Martinez2016-08-31325.00
Tyler Botts2017-06-09315.00
Women
Vanessa Whitten2017-06-07160.00
Deb Walston2016-06-13150.00
Laura Owings2015-11-09145.00
Lindsay Morris2017-01-27145.00
Lauren Patrick2016-08-31135.00
Rachel Dombart2016-06-13135.00
Jessica Hennen2017-06-09135.00
Laura Mattison2016-11-18135.00
Lilly Villafuerte2016-06-13135.00
Michelle Jones2015-01-26135.00
Erika Bodden2016-06-13132.00

1 Rep Max Power Snatch

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Mathew Shamloo2016-11-16225.00
Tyler Botts2017-06-07225.00
Ryan Flanagan2014-09-12220.00
Geoff Clott2015-06-26218.00
Tyler Botts2017-03-29215.00
Bryan Bembridge2016-06-15210.00
Chris Fischer2017-03-29210.00
Women
Vanessa Whitten2017-03-29155.00
Deb Walston2015-06-26140.00
Lilly Villafuerte2017-03-29140.00
Laura Mattison2015-04-03135.00
Stephanie Poore2016-01-29115.00
Sarah Conard2015-06-26110.00
Cindi Holland2015-06-26110.00

1 Rep Max Power Clean

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Mathew Shamloo2017-06-05320.00
Tyler Botts2017-06-05315.00
Ryan Flanagan2014-09-12300.00
Geoff Clott2017-06-05295.00
Bryan Bembridge2016-01-29290.00
Women
Vanessa Whitten2017-03-27210.00
Deb Walston2016-11-14200.00
Laura Mattison2015-04-03185.00
Lilly Villafuerte2016-09-02185.00
Kathleen Hoehn2014-06-27170.00
Lindsay Morris2017-01-23160.00

Pull-Ups

NAMEDATEREPS
Men
Rick Moore0000-00-0050
Jerome Edwards0000-00-0049
Patrick Cadic0000-00-0044
Ben Davis0000-00-0043
Brandon Brigman2016-06-0942
Women
Suzanne Clay0000-00-0020
Cristina White0000-00-0020
Laura Sully0000-00-0015
Laura Koller0000-00-0015

Weighted Pull-Up

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Mathew Shamloo2016-11-16143.00
Chris Fischer2017-03-29135.00
Scot Poore2017-06-07123.00
Mike Matthes2016-01-28120.00
William Marsh2014-06-25110.00
Geoff Clott2017-01-25110.00
Women
Deb Walston2016-06-1760.00
Vanessa Whitten2017-01-2555.00
Erika Bodden2016-03-3050.00
Kim Barb2015-01-2840.00
Lilly Villafuerte2014-11-1240.00
Jennifer Shamloo2014-06-2535.00
Desta Long2017-06-0735.00

Weighted Dip

NAMEDATELBS
Men
Geoff Clott2017-06-05184.00
Chris Fischer2017-03-27162.50
Mathew Shamloo2016-06-17160.00
Patrick Hoydar2017-01-23160.00
Dave Droualt2017-03-27151.50
Mike Matthes2015-04-01145.00
Women
Deb Walston2017-01-2371.00
Erika Bodden2016-03-3060.00
Rachel Dombart2016-06-1760.00
Vanessa Whitten2017-06-0560.00
Jennifer Shamloo2015-04-0157.00
Lilly Villafuerte2015-09-0243.00
Michelle Jones2015-06-2443.00
Laura Owings2015-09-0240.00

Tabata Sit-Ups

NAMEDATEREPS
Men
Scot Poore2016-03-30143
Fumao Sun2015-09-02142
Ken Lundin2016-03-30140
Mark Harper -2015-06-24137
JT Odom -2015-06-24135
Sebastian Denbrok2016-03-30135
Women
CJ Minniefield2017-01-27135
Vanessa Whitten2016-06-17126
Kim Roberts2015-06-24122
Michelle Jones2015-06-24121
Stacey Odom2015-09-02120

5K Run

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Ben Davis0000-00-0000:20:53
Chris Fischer 0000-00-0000:21:01
Brandon Brigman 0000-00-0000:22:01
Tyler White 0000-00-0000:22:08
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:22:37
Women
Leslie Sazera 0000-00-0000:24:33
Cristina White 0000-00-0000:24:47
Liz Echols 0000-00-0000:25:47
Amy Kelly 0000-00-0000:30:22

"Baseline"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:03:35
Chris Fischer 0000-00-0000:03:42
Ben Davis 0000-00-0000:03:43
Women
Liz Echols 0000-00-0000:04:22
Catherine Camp 0000-00-0000:04:38
Sanjeeda 0000-00-0000:04:48

"Helen"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Ben Davis 0000-00-0000:07:23
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:07:44
Blake Mattison 0000-00-0000:08:35
Women
Liz Echols 0000-00-0000:09:56

"Jackie"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Chris Fischer2017-03-1400:05:40
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:06:22
Scot Poore2017-03-1400:06:29
Ben Davis 0000-00-0000:06:36
Mike Matthes2017-03-1400:06:47
Tony Palazzo 0000-00-0000:07:04
Christopher Crowder 0000-00-0000:07:37
Luis Flores 0000-00-0000:07:39
Women
Deborah Walston2017-03-1400:07:25
Laura Moore 0000-00-0000:07:38
Michelle Stovall2017-03-1400:08:07
Liz Echols 0000-00-0000:08:19
Stacey Odom2017-03-1400:08:22
Catherine Camp 0000-00-0000:09:00
Cristina White 0000-00-0000:09:13
Sanjeeda 0000-00-0000:09:28

"Elizabeth"

0 results for women.

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Blake Mattison 0000-00-0000:03:45
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:03:52
Tony Palazzo 0000-00-0000:05:40
Brandon Brigman 0000-00-0000:05:58
Women

"Fran"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Chris Fischer 2016-06-1700:02:14
Ben Davis 0000-00-0000:02:26
Luis Huitzi2016-06-1700:02:31
John McGriff 0000-00-0000:02:43
Brandon Brigman 0000-00-0000:03:11
Glen Wilkins2016-06-1600:03:40
Mathew Shamloo 0000-00-0000:03:52
Women
Michelle Jones 0000-00-0000:03:53
Deb Walston 0000-00-0000:03:54
Lilly Villafuerte 2016-06-1600:04:24
Liz Echols 0000-00-0000:04:25
Laura Koller 0000-00-0000:05:01
Jessica Hennen 0000-00-0000:09:38

"Grace"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Brandon Brigman 0000-00-0000:01:25
Chris Fischer 0000-00-0000:01:39
Ryan Flangan 0000-00-0000:01:42
Geoff Clott 0000-00-0000:01:52
Bryan Bembridge 0000-00-0000:01:52
Dodson Strawbridge 0000-00-0000:01:54
Women
Deb Walston 0000-00-0000:02:55
Lilly Villafuerte 0000-00-0000:02:59
Michelle Jones 0000-00-0000:03:09
Tara Fischer 0000-00-0000:03:11
Nicole Wilkins 0000-00-0000:03:18

"Cindy"

NAMEDATEREPS
Men
John McGriff 0000-00-0027
Blake Mattison 0000-00-0022
Ben Davis 0000-00-0022
Ashley Kubiak 0000-00-0021
Women
Liz Echols 0000-00-0018

"Diane"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Chris Fischer 2015-11-1000:01:27
Mathew Shamloo 2015-11-1000:05:33
Mike Matthes 2015-11-1000:05:49
Scot Poore 2015-11-1000:05:59
Brandon Brigman 2015-11-1000:06:50
Women
Michelle Jones 2015-11-1000:05:13
Vanessa Whitten 2015-11-1000:09:25
Lilly Villafuerte 2015-11-1000:12:37
Nubia Diaz 2015-11-1000:12:56
Jennifer Shamloo 2015-11-1000:13:41

"Nancy"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Luis Flores 2015-06-0400:13:48
Brandon Brigman 2015-06-0400:13:53
Mario Macrina 2015-06-0400:15:28
Bradley Faxon 2015-06-0400:15:45
Philip Hart 2015-06-0400:16:33
Women
Michelle Jones 2015-06-0400:15:15
Fabi Quinteros 2015-06-0400:18:02
Melanie Hartley 2015-06-0400:18:45
Desta Long 2015-06-0400:18:48
Nicole Wilkins 2015-06-0400:19:21

"DT"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Chris Fischer 2017-06-1200:05:29
Brandon Brigman 2017-06-1200:06:39
Scot Poore 2017-06-1200:06:49
Mathew Shamloo 2017-06-1200:07:43
Geoff Clott2017-06-1200:08:39
Fumao Sun 2016-01-2600:08:47
Women
Stacey Odom2017-06-1200:00:00
Vanessa Whitten 2017-06-1200:06:58
Lindsay Morris2017-06-1200:08:18
Deb Walston 2017-06-1200:08:52
Tara Fischer 2016-01-2600:10:34
Michelle Stovall 2016-01-2600:16:28

"Annie"

NAMEDATETIME
Men
Mathew Shamloo2015-05-1400:06:42
Luis Flores2015-05-1400:06:35
Geoff Clott2015-05-1400:06:33
Mike Matthes2015-05-1400:06:17
Glen Wilkins2015-05-1400:06:13
Women
Nicole Wilkins2016-04-1500:08:17
CJ Minnifield2015-05-1400:07:55
Julia Debreceni2015-05-1400:07:37
Liz Arnold2015-05-1400:07:27
Stephanie Poore2016-04-1500:07:26